Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Sobre a nossa Empresa

Sed ut perspiciatis unde omnis iste natus error sit voluptatem accusantium doloremque laudantium, totam rem aperiam, eaque ipsa quae ab illo inventore veritatis et quasi architecto beatae vitae dicta sunt explicabo.

A opinião dos nossos clientes

In pharetra, lectus a consequat sodales, sapien tortor facilisis sem, ac facilisis felis
José Fonseca
Proin egestas libero eu orci porta, sit amet porttitor lacus faucibus. Duis dolor leo
Maria Luísa
Etiam tincidunt ligula tellus. Vestibulum vitae justo malesuada, dictum turpis.
Carlos Dias
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available, but the majority
-
 
 

Não tem produtos no carrinho

Política De Privacidade

Política De Privacidade

Introduction
We at O Português  respect your right to privacy and comply with our obligations under the Data Protection Acts 1988 and 2002. The purpose of this Website Privacy Policy is to outline how we deal with any personal data you provide to us while visiting this website. Naturally, if you are not happy with this Website Privacy Policy you should not use this website.
By visiting this website, you are accepting the terms of this Website Privacy Policy.


Personal Information
We will collect personal details such as name, email, address and telephone numbers when you register to shop online to process your order.
All data is stored in a secure server and will not be released to third parties.


Non-personal information
We may collect non-personal data such as browser details, type of computer, operating system, etc. which we will ordinarily use for statistical purposes. Such information can be grouped and used for generic statistics to get a better customer profile understanding.


Changes to the website privacy policy
Any changes to this Website Privacy Policy will be posted on this website so you are always aware of what information we collect, how we use it, and under what circumstances, if any, we disclose it. If at any time we decide to use Personal Data in a manner significantly different from that stated in this Website Privacy Policy, or otherwise disclosed to you at the time it was collected, we will notify you by email, and you will have a choice as to whether or not we use your information in the new manner.

For further information, please contact us by email info@oportugues.ie